Blitzmeisterschaft 2004

RangSpieler PunkteSumme
Runde 1Runde 2Runde 32 Beste v. 3
1 Sinnwell 5050100
2 Borgs 4547 92
3-4 Schlüter 50404090
3-4 Hoffterheide 45444590
5 Gajda, A. 40304585
6 Gajda, P. 33403575
7 Belitz 38363574
8 Skrzypczyk 33333066
9 Kapfer 3327 60
10 Lange-Hegermann21232750
11 Schürmann 21232346
12 Schüppel, W. 45 45
13 Koch 28131041
14 Breit 2119 40
15-16Kapica 21101536
15-16Sokolowski 15162036
17 Weber 1515
18 Beinlich 13 13
19 Faust, D. 10 10

3. Runde am 18.03.2004
RangSpielerMS.PktSp.PktFeinwert 01020304050607 080910111213
1 Sinnwell 5012,066,00 111111 111111
2-3 Gajda, A. 45 9,547,25 0 11,510 111111
2-3 Hoffterheide 45 9,545,75 00 1111 111,511
4 Schlüter 40 8,535,25 000 ,511 111111
5-6 Gajda, P. 35 6,530,75 0,50,5 ,51 011110
5-6 Belitz 35 6,522,75 0000,5 0 111111
7 Skrzypczyk 30 6,029,00 010001 101110
8 Lange-Hegermann27 5,018,00 0000100 10111
9 Schürmann 23 4,514,75 0000001 0 11,51
10 Sokolowski 20 3,0 9,50 0000000 10 101
11-12Weber 15 2,5 9,25 00,50000 000 11
11-12Kapica, K-D. 15 2,5 7,25 0000000 0,510 1
13 Koch 10 2,012,50 0000101 00000

2. Runde am 12.02.2004
RangSpielerMS.PktSp.PktFeinwert 0102030405060708 09101112131415
1 Sinnwell 5013,585,75 ,5111111 1111111
2 Borgs 4711,568,75 ,5 101,51,5 1111111
3 Hoffterheide 4410,555,50 00 011,51 1111111
4-5 Gajda, P. 4010,055,00 011 0001 1111111
4-5 Schlüter 4010,053,00 0001 ,511 1,511111
6 Belitz 36 8,547,00 0,501,5 1,5 0101111
7 Skrzypczyk 33 8,042,25 00,5100 1 1011,511
8 Gajda, A. 30 7,533,75 0,5000,50 111,5111
9 Kapfer 27 6,525,25 00000100 ,511111
10-11Schürmann 23 4,523,50 0000,5010 ,5 0110,5
10-11Lange-Hegermann23 4,520,00 00000100 01 1,510
12 Breit 19 3,510,25 0000000,5 000 111
13 Sokolowski 16 3,0 9,75 000000,50 00,50 11
14 Koch 13 2,0 6,00 00000000 01000 1
15 Kapica, K-D. 10 1,5 6,75 00000000 0,51000

1. Runde am 15.01.2004
RangSpielerMS.PktSp.PktFeinwert 010203040506 070809101112 1314151617
1 Schlüter 5015,0107,00 01111 111111 11111
2-4 Schüppel, W. 4514,098,00 1 ,5011 111,511 11111
2-4 Borgs 4514,096,00 0,5 111 ,511111 11111
2-4 Hoffterheide 4514,093,00 010 11 111111 11111
5 Gajda, A. 4010,559,75 0000 1 101111 1111,5
6 Belitz 38 8,542,50 00000 ,501101 11111
7-9 Gajda, P. 33 8,044,25 00,500,5 10101 01111
7-9 Kapfer 33 8,043,50 000011 0 0010 11111
7-9 Skrzypczyk 33 8,040,50 000000 11 010 11111
10 Koch 28 6,037,25 0,50000 011 01 0,5101
11-14Breit 21 5,532,35 000001 1001 ,5 01001
11-14Kapica, K-D. 21 5,527,75 000000 0110,5 10011
11-14Schürmann 21 5,525,25 000000 100110 0,511
11-14Lange-Hegermann21 5,522,00 000000 000,501 1 111
15 Sokolowski 15 4,517,25 000000 000011 ,50 11
16 Beinlich 13 2,011,50 000000 000110 000 0
17 Faust, D. 10 1,5 7,25 0000,50 000000 0001

zurück zur Turnier-Übersicht

zurück zur Start-Seite